Mp3: Playboi Carti Ft Peso – Slick Below

Mp3: Tate McRae & Jeremy Zucker - That Way
Mp3: Tate McRae & Jeremy Zucker - That Way
Download-Button
Share Content
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Jordan Terrell Carter, known professionally as Playboi Carti, is an American rapper and singer-songwriter. He is recognized for his experimental musical style, gothic fashion, and mysterious public persona.
Born: 13 September 1996 (age 24 years), Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Labels: AWGE; Interscope; Awful; Opium
Genres: Hip hop; trap; cloud rap; mumble rap; experimental hip hop; tread
Also known as: Sir Cartier; Cash Carti; A$AP Carti; King Vamp
Children: Onyx Kelly

Playboi Carti Ft Peso Release Another song Titled Slick Below

Download Mp3: Playboi Carti Ft Peso – Slick Below and share your thoughts below.

DOWNLOAD Mp3: Playboi Carti Ft Peso – Slick Below

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*