Mp3: Krizz Kaliko – Pressure

Mp3: Krizz Kaliko - Pressure
Mp3: Krizz Kaliko - Pressure
Download-Button
Share Content
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
    1
    Share

Samuel William Christopher Watson IV, better known by his stage name Krizz Kaliko, is an American rapper, singer, and songwriter. He is a longtime collaborator with fellow hometown native Tech N9ne and was signed to Strange Music from its inception in 1999 up to forming his own label Ear House Inc. in 2021.
Born: 7 March 1974 (age 47 years), Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Spouse: Crystal Watson
Parents: Samuel W. Watson
Also known as: Big Krizz Kaliko
Instruments: Vocals; guitar

Krizz Kaliko Release Another Single Titled Pressure

Download Mp3: Krizz Kaliko – Pressure and share your thoughts below.

DOWNLOAD Mp3: Krizz Kaliko – Pressure

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*