Album: Juls – Sounds of My World (Album Zip)

Juls
Juls
Download-Button
Share Content
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Julian Nicco-Annan, better known by his stage name Juls, is a British-Ghanaian record producer, disc jockey, and musician. He is considered one of the pioneering producers of African music in the diaspora, particularly in Afrobeats circles.
Born: 25 October 1985 (age 35 years), Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Also known as: Juls Baby
Genres: Hip-Hop/Rap, Dance/Electronic, Pop

Juls
Juls

Juls drops a new album dubbed Sounds of My World.

Juls new album Sounds of My World houses 15 tracks.

Stream Juls – Sounds of My World album Zip

Tracklist:

1. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Close To Me (feat. Wizkid, Agent Sasco (Assassin) & JAEL) & JAEL)
2. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Summer In The Ends
3. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Makossa Riddim
4. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Love Me
5. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – My Size (feat. DarkoVibes & Joey B)
6. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Intentionally
7. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Wish You
8. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Wicked (feat. kadiata & Sam Wise)
9. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Alarm
10. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Mare
11. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Love Language
12. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Say You Love Me (feat. Karun & Xenia Manasseh)
13. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Melly Melly
14. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – M.O.O.D
15. DOWNLOAD MP3: Juls – Chance

Juls Release Another Album Titled Sounds of My World (Album Zip)

Download Album: Juls – Sounds of My World (Album Zip) and share your thoughts below.

DOWNLOAD Album: Juls – Sounds of My World (Album Zip)

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*